NFC IET Multan Admission Form 2018 Entry Test Merit List

NFC IET Multan Admission Form 2018 Entry Test Merit List

1st Merit List 2018

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
12Muhammad Huzaifa AsifBSCS-A
23Malik Adil NowsherwanCHE-J1
35Muhammad Baazil AliElE-K
46Mahnoor iqbalElE-E
57Hafiz Muhammad Anwar NasirCHE-L
68Muhammad Zia khursheedElET-A
79Shumeer AlamMECHT-A
810Talha AhmadElE-S
911Muhammad MustafaBBA-S
1012Muhammad TalhaMECH-E
1114Muhammad WasifBSCS-S
1215Muhammad Radeel MurtazaBBA-B
1317Malik Abdul Muqeet FayyazBSCS-B
1418Muhammad Hamza RafiqueBSCS-K
1519Abdul Wahab Ahmed ButtCHE-A
1620Malik Muhammad FawadMECH-S
1721Mateen AzharCivT-A
1825Ahmad Hasan shakoorCHEMT-A
1929Muhammad yasirElE-A
2030Aqsa SajjadBSCS-M
2131Sikandar KhalidBSCS-S
2232Muhammad YousafCivE-S
2333Abdul RehmanBMT-A
2434Noman AhmadCHE-A
2536Zain-ur-RehmanCHE-S
2642Sumaira ShoukatBMT-A
2743Muhammad Zain NaeemBSCS-S
2844Muhammad Saim JamilCHE-A
2948Muhammad Arslan KhalidCivE-K
3049Hamna FatimaBArch-A
3151Amir shabirElET-A
3252Muhammad IsmailCHE-A
3355Muhammad Muneeb KhalidBSCS-A
3456Salman AhmadBBA-S
3560Hamza HamayaunElE-A
3671shahid HussainCHE-B
3772Muhammad Asad SharifCHE-A
3873Muhammad bilal shahidCHE-A
3975Muhammad Junaid RafiqP&G-S
4076Muhammad Siraj AkbarBArch-A
4178S. Qamar AbbasElE-J1
4284Faizan MehmoodEnE-A
4388Usama AhmadMECH-S
4492Noman Ahmad MujtabaBBA-A
4594Muhammad UsmaBMT-A
4696Abdul Rehman KhanMECH-K
4797S. muhammad Asad AbidiBSCS-S
4898Muhammad Usman GhulamMECHT-A
4999Muhammad Talha FiazMECH-N
50101Muhammad ahmad AslamElET-A
51103Ayesha RashidElE-A
52106Muhammad Annas SaifBArch-A
53109M Sabtain Naveed RanaEnE-A
54110Muhammad LuqmanElE-S
55111Azan QasirElET-A
56113Abdullah AhmedBArch-A
57117Muhammad Asad Ulla BhattiBBA-A
58118Fatima AbbasBMT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
59120Sidra BibiBSCS-K
60121S.Muhammad Hassan Mujtaba GillaniBSCS-A
61123Zeeshan AhmadBSCS-B
62124Muhammad HamzaBSCS-S
63125Rao Muhammad Adnan IttifaqElET-A
64127Talha RashidMECH-E
65128Muhammad NumanP&G-A
66129Fatima-ut-ZahraCHE-A
67133Sh. Muhammad SameerCHE-A
68135Wajaht AminElE-S
69137Nadeem AbbasBSCS-A
70138Fazeel Arshad AbbasCHE-B
71139Anum LiaqatBArch-A
72141Zeshan JahangirElE-B
73143Noman AshrafBSCS-S
74144Muhammad Soban QureshiCHE-A
75145Minihil RandhawaElE-M
76146Muhammad Faseeh ImranElE-S
77151Muneera MazharBArch-A
78152Raiz HussainCHE-Q
79153Atta-ur-RehmanCivE-A
80155Asmat ullahElET-B
81156SaifullahCHE-B
82158Amna UbaidCHE-A
83159Khawaja Ahsan ArifP&G-J2
84160S.Muhammad Daniyal AsgharCivE-G
85161Muhammad SawaizCHE-A
86165Shahneer IqbalCHE-B
87166Saqib AwanCHE-G
88167Shoaib ArifCHE-G
89169Talha KhaliqElE-A
90172Imran RafiqueESE-L
91174Muhammad ImranElE-Q
92176Muhammad Hashir FaizElE-A
93178Muhammad Hasnain AsifElE-A
94179Usama RiazElE-B
95180Murtaza HassanBSCS-S
96183Saad Hassan KhanCHEMT-A
97185Muhammad Saeed MalikMECH-K
98186Farhan SaeedBBA-A
99190Noman RazaCivE-S
100191Saad bin AttiqueCivT-A
101193Naseer AhmadCivT-A
102194Tassawar HussainMECHT-A
103195Hafiz Ejaz HussainCHE-A
104196Hamza ShahidElE-H
105197Muhammad Haseeb TahirCivT-A
106198Muhammad Ammar AliCivE-A
107199Sheraz HameedBSCS-S
108201Muhammad MudassirCHE-A
109202Muhammad RamzanCivT-A
110203Abdul QadirCHE-E
111205Muhammad waleed AbdullahElE-G
112207Muhammad UsmanMECHT-A
113209Muhammad ShoaibCivT-A
114213Muhammad AliBSCS-S
115216Faris IftikharBSCS-S
116219Ameer HamzaMECHT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
117220Tayyab IsarBBA-A
118223Mustafa HussainBSCS-S
119231Umama IlyasBSCS-M
120233Muhammad Muzamil HameedBMT-A
121236Syed Ahmad AliBSCS-S
122239Fahad MumtazCHE-A
123243Muhammad AsharBSCS-A
124244Ubaid UllahElET-A
125245Ali KamranCivT-A
126246Sheroz KhanBBA-A
127247Muhammad Anas AbbasElE-S
128249Muhammad Mohsin AliElET-A
129251Syed Muhammad Zaeem BukhariMECHT-A
130252Muhammad WaseemBSCS-S
131255Haseeb RazaBBA-S
132257Muhammad Awais TariqCHE-A
133258Muhammad Asad UllahElE-S
134259Mudasir farooqP&G-S
135264Muhammad MadniElET-A
136266Muhammad Usama ShaukatElE-A
137270Ali ImranElE-B
138275Asad ZaheerElE-S
139276Muhammad Waqas AkhtarBBA-S
140277Syed Hassan Mujtaba HamdaniBBA-A
141278Hasnain RaufCHE-A
142280Hashmat AliCHEMT-A
143281Usamn-ul-Haque QureshiElE-S
144282Amir MehboodBSCS-S
145288Muhammad Sabir RafiqElET-A
146289Abdul samadMECH-A
147290Nimra NsirBMT-A
148291Syed Muhammad AdnanP&G-S
149296Muhammad AliCivT-A
150300Husaif-ur-RehmanMECH-G
151301Shaikh Ahmad Hassan BilalMECH-S
152303Muhammad Ihtisham ul HaqElE-K
153304Rao Aqib AleemElET-A
154305Khurram khursheedBBA-A
155306Arif ali QureshiMECHT-A
156307Rohail JavedElE-S
157309Bilawal AhmadBMT-A
158312Muhammad Noman KhanCHE-A
159314Hafiz Hamid FarooqCHE-S
160315Ahmad RazaBSCS-S
161317Ali HaiderCivT-B
162318Kashif AbbasESE-A
163319Manaal FaisalCHE-A
164320S.Muhammad Faizan BukhariCHE-A
165321Muhammad AdilCivE-A
166322Makhdoom Muhammad FaheelBSCS-S
167323Adeel AhmedCHE-E
168324Muhammad saim TahirCHEMT-A
169326Ayyaz IqbalMECHT-A
170328Wahid hussianElET-A
171330Aqsa RaniBSCS-A
172337Ahmad SubhanCivE-S
173341Faisal KHanCivT-A
174342Manzar GulCivT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
175345Sameer AliP&G-A
176346Muhammad Fahad UllahMECHT-S
177349Muhammad Junaid AkbarEnE-A
178352Fahad NoorCivT-A
179353Khurram shahzadElE-E
180354Muhammad IsmailCivE-L
181366Shibra ShahidBMT-A
182367Umair AhmedCHE-E
183368Farhan HanifP&G-A
184376Fahadia Ali QureshiBBA-A
185378Aqib SarwarMECHT-A
186379Muhammad WaseemMECH-G
187382Wasi Hamza LaghariBMT-A
188383Amjad AliMECHT-B
189384Hafiz Mohammad MoeezBSCS-S
190387Abdullah AamirBBA-A
191390Muhammad AhmadCivT-B
192391Haris SattarCHEMT-A
193392Salman KhanCHE-J1
194393Muhammad MugheesP&G-A
195395Usama JamshaidElE-A
196397Khair BakhshBBA-H
197401Waris Mehzad GillaniBBA-A
198404Umer FarooqMECHT-E
199406Yashrun-E-SardarElE-N
200407Junaid MehmoobCHEMT-A
201408Hafiz Muhammad Sohail KhanCivE-S
202409Fawad AminCivE-B
203410Naveed AhmadCivE-A
204411Abid AliBBA-A
205412Muhammad Fazeel KhanBBA-A
206414SherjanCHE-A
207415Hamza MujahidMECH-B
208418Ammar HaiderBArch-L
209419Shoukat BashirCivE-B
210420Hafiz Saad AbdullahBSCS-B
211421Muhammad Zohaib KhanElE-N
212422Muhammad Haris AkrashElET-A
213424Muhammad KashifCHE-A
214425Muhammad jahanzaibElE-G
215428Shahbaz SirajElE-A
216429Rafia AftabBSCS-M
217431Ansha UmarBBA-A
218432Muhammad Hashir KhanBArch-A
219433Mehmood AhmadElET-A
220437Muhammad Noman SajidEnE-L
221438Sarmad MunairBMT-A
222441Huzaifa MahmoodEnE-A
223445Ahmad ArmghanBBA-B
224446Leena MubashirBSCS-M
225447Maham Awais BukhariBSCS-S
226448Syed Muhammad Yasir HassanBBA-S
227449Muhammad Shahid HayatCHE-A
228451Muhammad Abdullah Khan NiaziMECH-A
229454Muhammad HasanCHE-A
230455Muhammad NasirBBA-A
231456Attique HussainElE-L
232458Gohar AbraizCHE-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
233459Kiran FatimaBMT-A
234460Amjid AzizBMT-A
235462Muhammad Mahmood Nawaz BabarBMT-A
236463Areeb AkhtarElE-A
237464Ahsan AteeqCHE-A
238465Mujahid BashirMECH-S
239466Muhammad Saif ullah Khan LohdiMECHT-A
240473SaifullahBMT-A
241475Ahsan MuneerBArch-A
242479Mehrab AzharBSCS-M
243480Muhammad Ahsan JavidElE-A
244483Abid HussainBBA-A
245485Hasnain MukhtiarBSCS-H
246491Rameen MudassarBSCS-A
247495Usama AfzalElE-A
248498Irfan ElahiMECHT-B
249499Muhammad Saqib ImtiazElET-A
250501Tariq AzizCivE-J1
251502Amna YousufCHE-B
252504Usama TariqElE-E
253506Zaigham FarooqBSCS-S
254507Hashir BariBBA-A
255511Muhammad FaiqP&G-L
256512Muhammad Ikrash ShafiqESE-A
257513Salman AhmadBArch-A
258514Hassan NaveedBSCS-S
259519Shahqat ManzoorMECHT-A
260520Wajiha GullBSCS-M
261521Mohsin MushtaqP&G-B
262528Abdur RehmanBSCS-S
263529Muhammad ali KareemEnE-A
264532Hafiz Fahad NawazBArch-A
265533Hasnain RazaBArch-A
266534Muhammad JawadMECHT-B
267535Hamid IshtiaqBMT-A
268539Ali Shahroe FarhanElET-A
269540Sheraz AkramCivT-S
270542Salwa ChBMT-A
271544Ammar HassanElE-S
272546Ali JamalBBA-B
273551Bushra AbbasElE-M
274552Muhammad Junaid AzharBSCS-S
275556Hamid NawazBBA-S
276561Umer FarooqBArch-B
277564Muhammad HaroonElET-A
278565Fahad safeerElE-B
279566Fizza ZafarCHE-A
280567Muhammad TariqElET-B
281569Muhammad Abdullah khanElET-B
282572Esha MaqsoodCivE-M
283574Munaza AkhtarBMT-A
284576Rakhsana NasirBBA-A
285577Junaid AhmadMECHT-B
286578Muhammad AbubakarCHE-B
287583Alishba Faheem HashmiBMT-A
288586Shoukat AliMECHT-J2
289587Abdul RaufCHE-J2
290588Kashif IqbalCivT-G
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
291592Waqar AliCivT-B
292593Muhammad ShahidCHE-A
293597Muhammad Sami ShahidESE-A
294599Shah Nawaz ZafarMECHT-A
295600Rana Muhammad Abubakar KhalidCHE-A
296601Ihtasham-ul-HaqCivE-E
297603Muhammad KashifCivT-A
298604Burhan AliCHE-A
299605Muhammad Rashid FazilElE-B
300612Mashan AliBBA-B
301613Fahad HassanEnE-A
302615Khalid MirajElET-A
303622Muhammad Omer FarooqBArch-A
304623Hyder AliCHE-L
305629Muhammad WaqasCHE-A
306630Sufyan Sana UllahCivT-B
307633Muhammad AkmalCHEMT-A
308634Nadeem HaiderBBA-A
309643Fiza SadiqBBA-M
310645Hafiz Hamza TariqElET-B
311646Mujahid NadeemCHE-A
312701Kashaf-ul-ArfeenCHE-A
313702Muhammad Talha BashirCHE-A
314705Asad MahsudElE-N
315706Talha MahmoodMECHT-A
316707Moazam Ahmed MumtazESE-A
317711Shahzain Khan NiaziBSCS-S
318713Muhammad SherazBSCS-S
319715Nouman AwanBArch-A
320716Saad AjmalCHE-A
321717Abu Hurera MuzafarCHE-A
322722Waseem AkramESE-A
323723Musawir HussainCHE-J1
324726Umair AhmadElE-A
325732Bazal KhalidMECHT-B
326733Syed Shabib HaiderMECH-S
327735Muhammad Bilal MubeenElET-A
328737Abusufyan NaeemBBA-B
329738Usama HameedBBA-S
330740Hafiz Farhan NawazMECHT-A
331742Hamza AslamCivT-A
332743Talha ZubairBSCS-S
333744Ramsha Akbar BhattiBMT-A
334745Muhammad farhanBSCS-B
335747Adeel ShahzadElET-A
336748Muhammad UmairBBA-S
337751Asad UllahMECH-B
338753Asad UllahBBA-B
339760Maratib AliP&G-A
340762Muhammad Umer yousafCivT-B
341768Muhammad Umer ZafarBMT-A
342774Talal AhmadBBA-J2
343775Ahmad HassanBArch-B
344777Muhammad IqbalElE-Q
345778Muhammad Ahmad ShakeelElE-S
346779Sahil NiazaiElE-S
347780Mamoon Ali Aslam QureshiBBA-A
348781Ehtesham GhazanferCHEMT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
349783Muhammad FarhanEnE-A
350787Syed Muhammad Ziz ur RehmanBSCS-B
351791Noman HassanBSCS-B
352794Usama Tahir BhattiBArch-A
353796Zahra shahnawazElE-A
354797Muhammad JehanzedCivT-A
355798Rana Muhammad AhsanMECHT-B
356801Hafiza Amina bibiBMT-A
357809Khuram ShahzadBSCS-S
358810Muhammad UmairElET-A
359811Muhammad Umer khanCivE-O1
360814Muhammad KashifCivT-A
361818Hamza SharifBArch-L
362821Muhammad DaniyalBBA-A
363822Hasrat AliElE-J1
364823Ronaque AbbasElE-E
365825Muhammad Usman AnwarBMT-A
366826Muhammad Arslam ShabbirBBA-B
367827Ramish NawazCivT-S
368828Muhammad Waqar AfzalMECHT-A
369829Maria HassanBBA-B
370830Mirza Shariq AmjadCivE-A
371832Hafsa NoorElE-S
372833Muhammad Qasim SarwarMECHT-A
373834Muhammad Daniyal shahidP&G-B
374836Muhammad Huzaifa ZafarBBA-B
375837Atiq-ur-RehmanEnE-A
376840Shahroon UbaidCivE-E
377841Muhammad Usaid ArshadMECHT-A
378842Hassan AliBBA-S
379844Muhammad Hamza RasheedMECH-L
380845Muhammad arbabBBA-S
381847Hammad HassanElET-B
382848Muhammad MehboobMECHT-A
383849Lal JanCHE-J2
384850Muhammad BahawalCivT-J2
385853Muqqadas UsmanBSCS-S
386854Saif-ud-Din KhanBBA-S
387856Muhammad Yousaf AslamEnE-A
388857Muhammad Salman NadeemBSCS-B
389858Aniq MalikEnE-A
390863Noor-ul-HassanBMT-A
391867Adnan AhmedElE-S
392868Muhammad YasirBBA-S
393869Ch Ali HamzaP&G-S
394874Muhammad FarhanBArch-A
395881Muhammad Hassan KhanBSCS-A
396882Muhammad Furqan AyubCHE-A
397883Muhammad RomanCHEMT-A
398884Muhammad Arslan AhmadCHE-A
399886Shahzaib HassanCivT-A
400892Muhammad Bilal RasheedElE-A
401893Muhammad Bilal BhattiElE-S
402894Muhammad ShehreyarBBA-S
403895Majid Ali ZahidBSCS-S
404897Mubeen AshrafElE-A
405898Ibrar Ul HaqCHE-S
406899Ch Hussain MohammadElE-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
407900Talha MasoodElE-A
408901Muhammad SarfrazBSCS-S
409903YaseenBMT-A
410904MuhammadAsadP&G-E
411908Rana Jibran HarisBSCS-S
412909Muhammad WaqasCHEMT-A
413910Hassan RazaElE-B
414913Mohammad SaadCHE-B
415920Faisal NawazCHEMT-A
416924Zia-ur-RehmanCHE-S
417927Ali Ahmad KhanMECHT-A
418929Abdul Mannan MughalEnE-A
419932Ali Hassan ShahidBSCS-B
420935Muhammad Usama SattarElET-A
421936Muhammad Asad IrshadP&G-A
422937Asad MaqsoodElE-S
423938Zilal MuqtadirBBA-S
424939Usman AfzalBBA-S
425940Shoaib AkramCivE-B
426941Muhammad TahirMECHT-A
427942Umar HayatElET-A
428944Abdullah ZahidBMT-A
429946Muhammad Musadiq ImyiazElE-A
430948Muhammad Hamza MalikCHEMT-A
431950Ahmad Ali MubarakCHE-A
432953Muhammad ZuhairElE-G
433959Mubeen SiddiqueElET-A
434965Muhammad ZahidBSCS-S
435968AbdullahBSCS-E
436969Umair ZamanBBA-A
437972Nehal NaveedEnE-A
438973Ayesha FaizBSCS-A
439974Khuzaima GhafarBMT-A
440979Uzair Haider MirzaP&G-H
441980Talha NaveedP&G-S
442985Muhammad Mujahid RafiqueElE-L
443988Muhammad FaisalMECHT-A
444989Muhammad UzairBSCS-S
445992Sheraz ShabbirP&G-A
446994Muhammad Irfan RiazCHEMT-A
447995Shakeel RafiqueElE-L
448997IbrahimMECH-B
449998Muhammad IkramCHE-G
450999Iqra Jabbar KhanBSCS-A
4511000Aleena KhanBSCS-S
4521001Shahzad AhmedCivT-J1
4531002Muhammad Shawal KhanP&G-N
4541004Muhammad AbdullahP&G-A
4551005Zaryab AhmedMECH-E
4561007Muhammad AfaqP&G-G
4571008Umer Rasheed MirMECH-J2
4581009Moazzam Haseeb UsmaniBSCS-J2
4591013Fahad AliElE-S
4601016Faizan FareedCHE-G
4611021Muhammad Zeeshan AnwarCHE-E
4621026Taimoor khanElE-G
4631027Behram KhanP&G-G
4641029Muhammad Raif-ud-dinP&G-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
4651030Alam ZeebCHE-J1
4661032Inam UllahElE-H
4671034Muhammad Junaid tahirElE-E
4681035Maaz AlamElE-G
4691036Danish AhmedCivE-J2
4701040Abdullah RamzanP&G-A
4711044Sheikh Shariq SajidESE-A
4721046Aqdas AliElE-A
4731047Abu Hurerah RazzaqMECH-A
4741048Muhammad Usman IftikharElE-A
4751053Khan Akkasha YousafzaiBBA-S
4761054Abdul AhadElE-S
4771055Muhammad Sibt-e- Hassan AbbasBBA-S
4781059Irzam Khan SherwaniBBA-A
4791063Azka RashidBSCS-S
4801067Akhtar IqbalBBA-A
4811069Muhammad Daniyal KamalBSCS-S
4821071Taha Aziz KhanCHE-S
4831078Jawad BilalESE-A
4841079Muhammad Hassan KhalidEnE-A
4851081ArslanCHE-A
4861082shehram Nawaz BalochElE-S
4871093Syed Zain Raza RizviElE-S
4881095Maryam KauserElE-M
4891096Syeda Aqsa JillaniCivE-A
4901097Muhammad Hassan KhalidEnE-A
4911099Muhammad Saad SalmanCHE-S
4921102Muhammad FaizanCivT-B
4931106Haider KhalilBBA-B
4941107Usman HaiderCivE-S
4951108Umair RasoolElE-B
4961109MahnoorBMT-A
4971110Muhammad AsadMECH-S
4981112Danish RazaElET-A
4991113Ameer HamzaCHEMT-A
5001117Kinza IrumElE-S
5011120Raza KamranMECH-S
5021122Muhammad AnnasBMT-A
5031123Muhammad RamzanCivT-A
5041125Areeba Nawaz QureshiBArch-B
5051135Muhammad Usman HabibCivE-N
5061138Muhammad KamranMECHT-A
5071141Muhammad ZubairCHEMT-A
5081142Mohammad Arsal KhawajaElE-A
5091145Talha NawazCHE-B
5101147Muhammad Uzair MalikMECH-S
5111148Muhammad AbdullahESE-A
5121149Abdul BasitElE-B
5131151Muhammad JAwad JameelElE-B
5141152Areb ShafqatCivE-K
5151153Muzamil AhmedBArch-A
5161154Gul ZamanESE-A
5171155Muhammad HassanP&G-A
5181159Farzam ShahidBSCS-B
5191161Rafia EjazBMT-A
5201165Muhammad Ali AqeelCHE-L
5211167Shehriyar AhmedCivE-H
5221172Yasir Ali SoomroCHE-E
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
5231177Hafiz Muhammad Tahir RasheedP&G-B
5241179Mujtaba HaiderCivT-K
5251181Fayyaz HussainCivE-E
5261185Hamza FarooqP&G-S
5271186Hamza RasheedMECH-A
5281188H.Muhammad AhmadBSCS-S
5291189Mehak zahraBArch-M
5301190Abdullah EjazBMT-A
5311191Ameer HamzaElE-S
5321192Muhammad ZaryabCivE-S
5331193Kashif AhmadCivT-A
5341194Abdul HannanCHE-A
5351196Hira SohailBBA-M
5361197Tehseen hassanBBA-A
5371198Muhammad Ateeq UsmaniCivT-A
5381199Abdul Rehman ChCHE-A
5391203Shifa AliBMT-A
5401204Hamza SaeedBMT-A
5411205Ahsan AliMECHT-A
5421206Muhammad Uzair KhalidBSCS-S
5431207Ali HasnainBSCS-H
5441209Areej ZainabBSCS-S
5451210Sidra TAnveerBSCS-A
5461212Haris BaigCivE-S
5471213Muhammad Talha AnjumCHE-A
5481214Atzaz Ahsan IqbalMECHT-A
5491215Zain-ul-AabdinElET-B
5501216Usman AliBSCS-A
5511217Waqas munirMECHT-A
5521218Isma RasoolCivE-A
5531221Muhammad Noor IqbalBArch-A
5541229Mohabbat ElahiMECH-B
5551233Muhammad Saad Sulemain KhanBArch-L
5561234Emama Masood KhanBSCS-A
5571235Abdullad SajidCHE-B
5581236Abdul Hadi bin JawadCHE-A
5591238Shaban AhmadElE-S
5601239Zain AbbasCHE-A
5611241Shoukat HussainElE-A
5621242Junaid IqbalCivT-A
5631244Zaka HassanBMT-A
5641246Muhammad Hassan RafiqueMECH-A
5651247Moaz ShafiqMECHT-A
5661248Fatima RehmanBBA-M
5671249Noor SultanMECHT-B
5681250Shaheer Ali QadriP&G-A
5691251Usman HaiderBMT-A
5701258Muhammad irfanCHEMT-A
5711260Muhammad Najam-ul-HassanBSCS-S
5721261Rao Muhammad Ali Raza KhanElET-A
5731262Muhammad Hamad AliElE-S
5741263Muhammad Saleh SajidBMT-A
5751265Irmeena FatimaMECH-M
5761267Muhammad AbdullahCHE-S
5771269Muhammad Ali HanifBBA-B
5781271Haroon sheikhCHE-A
5791272Faisal saeedCHE-A
5801273Fouiza AkramElE-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
5811275Naveed HussainElE-J1
5821277Usama ShahidCivE-S
5831278Muhammad Nadeem AshrafBBA-A
5841280Abdul RehmanCivE-K
5851281Shahbaz RasoolCHEMT-A
5861283Muhammad AhmadMECH-A
5871284Muhammad SariaMECHT-A
5881286Sait AliElE-E
5891288Muhammad ali ArqamBMT-A
5901290Alvina IjanBMT-A
5911291Abdullah TahirBSCS-S
5921296Talha TufailElE-G
5931299Muhammad Shaheer HaiderMECHT-A
5941300ShehryarMECH-K
5951301Syed Muhammad Zain Hassan ZaidiElE-A
5961303Muhammad HassnaCHE-B
5971304Ali Kamran Anjum MAlikElE-A
5981305Umer FarooqBMT-A
5991306Muhammad Shafan NaveedMECH-S
6001308Muhammad Moosa KhanBSCS-S
6011311Faisal awaisCHE-S
6021314Asif AliElE-E
6031315Hassan AbbasCHEMT-A
6041316WaseemElE-A
6051319Iqra SanaElE-A
6061320Aira MalikElE-B
6071322Khizar AbbasElET-A
6081324Kumail HaiderElET-A
6091325Talha NomanBSCS-A
6101326Muhammad ZubairBSCS-S
6111331Raheel NasirBMT-A
6121332Areej FatimaBMT-A
6131333Zaheer AbbasBMT-A
6141338Ahmad ShahbazCHE-A
6151340Muhammad Shoaib YousafMECHT-A
6161343Kumail AbbasElE-S
6171346Hamad ul HaqMECHT-A
6181347Sajjad AzizP&G-J1
6191349Mehtab Jan SherBBA-A
6201352Syed Muhammad Mubashar MashoodCivT-A
6211353Faisal ShahzadMECHT-A
6221354Muhammad WaqasCivT-S
6231355Abdul WahabElET-A
6241361Muhammad AslamCivT-A
6251362Ali RazaBMT-A
6261364Muhammad Waleed chistiBMT-A
6271366Ali AhmadBSCS-S
6281367Mohammad MohsinP&G-A
6291368Atta-ur-RaffayP&G-B
6301369Muhammad Hamza IqbalMECH-A
6311370Muhammad Farqan MunairBSCS-S
6321374Syed HUssain RAza GillaniCHEMT-A
6331451Muhammad Salman AslamBBA-A
6341452Muhammad Nasir Saleem AwanBSCS-O1
6351453Noor ShahidBMT-A
6361456shahbaz khalil KhanBSCS-S
6371458Muhammad jawad MushrafESE-A
6381459Naeem RazaElET-B
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
6391460Shakeel MohsinMECHT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
6401462Amir RasheedBMT-A
6411464Azeem ZafarBSCS-S
6421466Nadia ArifBMT-A
6431467Fayyaz AhmadCivT-S
6441468Muneeb AhmadCHE-A
6451470Muhammad HussainCHE-A
6461472Eisha khanBArch-A
6471473Gulraiz ShabbirBSCS-K
6481475Ehtisham-ul-GhaniCivT-A
6491501Hasnain Raza MemonBSCS-E
6501503Rehan SaeedMECHT-A
6511506Muhammad WaqasBSCS-S
6521507Wazir KhanP&G-J1
6531508Aiza MaryamBArch-A
6541509Muhammad AwaisBSCS-S
6551510Muhammad Arslan ArshadElE-A
6561511Muhammad SaleemElET-B
6571514Sana UllahMECH-H
6581517Awais AjmalElET-A
6591519Mudasir HussainBSCS-S
6601521H.Muhammad FaizanCHE-A
6611525Muhammad Kashif shabbirCHE-A
6621530Muhammad NadeemCHEMT-A
6631535S. Muhammad Ahmed BukhariMECHT-B
6641541Muhammad YaseenCHE-E
6651542Talha Muhammad KhanCHE-A
6661543Muhammad Sajeel KhalidBArch-A
6671544Bilal FareedCHE-S
6681547Muhammad Mueed AbidBBA-A
6691549Asmat Ullah KhanElE-J1
6701587Saim JavedBBA-A
6711588Momin AmirCHE-S
6721590Waris HussainCivT-A
6731591Laiba NasirBMT-A
6741594Mujeeb AlamElE-H
6751595Urwa-tul-WaqasBBA-B
6761597Mushahid HussainBMT-A
6771598Muhammad AnasBSCS-S
6781599Amna HabibBMT-A
6791600Abdul RaufElET-A
6801626Noor FatimaBMT-A
6811627Ahmad YarMECHT-A
6821628Nadia SarfrazBSCS-O1
6831630Muhammad Basit YaseenBBA-A
6841631Danish RaoufElET-A
6851632Mueen HaiderElE-A
6861633Muhammad AliMECH-S
6871635Javed AkhtarCivT-A
6881637Adnan AyyazCivT-S
6891639Muhammad HusnainCivT-A
6901640Muhammad SaqibCHE-A
6911641Muhammad HuzaifaP&G-A
6921646Hameed ullahBBA-H
6931650Ayesha AzharCivE-B
6941680Waseem GhafoorCHEMT-A
6951682Muhammad ArsalanElET-A
6961688Muhammad Shabeen HaiderCHEMT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
6971691Ali RazaCHEMT-A
6981693Muhammad Umar FarooqBSCS-A
6991696Muhammad UsamaElE-B
7001697Hamad Bin WaqarCHE-A
7011701Muhammad Zafar Saleem ShahCHE-A
7021704Usman AliCHEMT-A
7031705Muhammad Asif NawazCHE-S
7041708Areej AltafBMT-A
7051709Habib UllahCivT-A
7061710Adnan ZafarCHEMT-A
7071713Muhammad HasnainCHE-B
7081714Dania MubarakElE-A
7091717Muhammad Abdullah HassanBArch-L
7101718Abdul MateenElE-A
7111719Kashif MehmoodElET-A
7121721Zarrish FatimaCHE-A
7131723MuhammadTayyab KhanCHEMT-A
7141725Talha AmjadMECHT-A
7151733Syed AhmadElE-E
7161734Muhammad BukshElET-A
7171735Muhammad ArhamCivT-A
7181738Iqrash Mehmood DogarCHEMT-A
7191739Muhammad Usman AshrafCHE-S
7201742Allah Wasaya urf WaseemElE-J2
7211744Ameer HamzaESE-A
7221745Muhammad SulemanBBA-A
7231747Talha ArifMECHT-A
7241751Sadeed AhmadBBA-A
7251753Muhammad Ammar SamiBMT-A
7261754Zakir RehmanElE-J1
7271755Muhammad Sheraz Khan AlizaiCivE-G
7281759Fazal AbbasBMT-A
7291760Muhammad ShabbirMECH-J1
7301762Asghar AliElET-A
7311764Zahid Saleem ShahidCivT-B
7321766Muhammad MusharafBArch-B
7331767Ahmer illyasP&G-A
7341770Muhammad mohsinElET-A
7351771Shair AliCHE-J1
7361774Muhammad Umair ArshadBBA-A
7371829Muhammad JavedCHE-J1
7381830SahibNoorElE-J1
7391831Muhammad JavedCivE-J1
7401832Syed Ali Huzaifa BukhariBSCS-A
7411833Tayyab BatoolP&G-M
7421836Akash AurangzebElE-J2
7431838Anas IftikharCivE-S
7441840Bilal LatifCivT-A
7451842Ali AhmadBBA-S
7461846Noman HaiderMECHT-A
7471847Munaza JamilBBA-M
7481848Shoaib HussainMECH-J1
7491877Muhammad TahirCHE-B
7501878Muhammad shaukat laiElE-S
7511880Qaiser IftikharCHE-A
7521885Syed Bilal Bin SabirBSCS-A
7531887Rashid MehmoodElE-Q
7541891Saood AhmedMECH-S
Errors & Omissions excepted !!

 

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S#Form NoNameAdmitted To
7551892Muhammad Asif JabbarBMT-A
7561895Abdul MajidCivT-G
7571899Muhammad HassanCivT-B
7581902Saran BasitCHEMT-A
7591906Mubashir MajeedBSCS-A
7601907Rahma mujahidBMT-A
7611912Muhammad YousafElE-E
7621917Muhammad TehsoonMECHT-A
7631918Sabir HussainBSCS-J1
7641920Syed Hamza GilaniBMT-A
7651921Usman AliP&G-A
7661922Ali AsgharBBA-A
7671976Muhammad ZulfiqarElE-S
7681977Rimsha YunusElE-A
7691978Muhammad Fahad BhattiBMT-A
7701979Ateeque hussainBArch-A
7711983Burhan KamranBSCS-S
7721989Abdul BasitBBA-A
7731990Muhammad AwaisCHE-E
7741994Muhammad Hamza AkramCivE-S
7751997Seher KanwalBSCS-B
7762000Muhammad Waleed Abdullah KhanElE-B

 

National Fertilizer Corporation of Pakistan nfc Institute of Engineering and Technology Multan declared schedule of Admissions, Entry Test and Merit lists. The results of Entry Test Merit lists will be announced after finalize of admissions.

Postgraduate Programs:

MS Chemical Engineering

MS Computer Science

MS Electrical Power Engineering

MBA Executive

Admission Schedule for Postgraduate Programs:

Last Date for Receipt of Applications forms with dues: 06-11-2018

Departmental Entry Test: 16-11-2018

Interviews: 26-11-2018

Display of 1st Merit List: 05-12-2018

Commencement of Classes: 28-December-2018

Undergraduate Programs:

Bsc Chemical Engineering

BSc Electrical Engineering

BSc Mechanical Engineering

BSC Civil Engineering

BSC Petroleum & Gas Engineering

BSc Energy Systems Engineering

BSC Environmental Engineering

Bachelor in Architecture Design

BS Computer Science

BBA

BS Biomedical Engineering Technology

BS Chemical Engineering Technology

BS Electrical Engineering Technology

BS Mechanical Engineering Technology

BS Civil Engineering Technology

Admission Schedule for Undergraduate Program

Last Date for Admission form: 01-10-2018

Department Entry Test for B.Architecture : 03 October 2018

Display of 1st Merit List: 05-10-2018

Commencement of Classes: 12-10-2018

nfc-iet-multan-admission

NFC open admissions for undergraduate programs, non undergraduate programs and technology programs, NFC offers BS, BSC and BBA in different programs in engineering and technology.

Admission forms are available at college campus from dated  on cash payment of Rs. 1000/- or through courier service within Pakistan sending DD of RS. 1100/- in favour of NFC Institute of Engineering and Technology Multan.

Admissions 2018 Advert. For further details please contact the Admissions Cell NFC IET Multan.

NFCIET Merit List

1st Merit List will be published on dated 05-October 2018

After the finalize of Merit lists 1st 2nd and 3rd the classes will be start from dated 12 October 2018

About huma Iqbal

I am Professor of Private College in Lahore. I want to provide educational activities though this forum.

View all posts by huma Iqbal →